Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Green Beret Jingle Jog - 12th Annual
Hopemills, NC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Donate
Sponsors
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K Race
Saturday, Dec 2, 2023
Results are: Official
Participants
406
Finishers
321
Pace
12:01/mile
Average Time
00:37:21
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
Race:
Select Race
5K Race
10K Race
5K Teams
10K Teams
Virtual 5K
Virtual 10K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
13 & Under
14-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Search:
Request a Correction
Race Timing & Results by
.
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
josh ranz
(# 1926)
M
1
18
1st Overall
00:17:49
00:17:49
5:43/mile
Finish
8:44 AM
+ 1 more
2
Jeremy Hall
(# 1922)
M
2
17
1 / 24
00:17:55
00:17:55
5:45/mile
Finish
8:44 AM
+ 2 more
3
Ean Ormsby
(# 1908)
M
3
27
1 / 27
00:17:57
00:17:55
5:45/mile
Finish
8:45 AM
+ 2 more
4
Kevin Wilkins
(# 1693)
M
4
36
1 / 35
00:18:45
00:18:43
6:01/mile
Finish
8:45 AM
+ 2 more
5
James Lewis
(# 1539)
M
5
45
1 / 30
00:19:03
00:19:01
6:07/mile
Finish
8:45 AM
+ 1 more
6
Wyatt Duchon
(# 1923)
M
6
17
2 / 24
00:19:23
00:19:22
6:13/mile
Finish
8:45 AM
+ 2 more
7
Henry Steine
(# 1734)
M
7
20
2 / 27
00:20:27
00:20:25
6:34/mile
Finish
8:45 AM
+ 1 more
8
Kolton Decker
(# 1446)
M
8
13
1 / 22
00:20:31
00:20:30
6:35/mile
Finish
8:45 AM
+ 1 more
9
Noah Clegg
(# 1708)
M
9
16
3 / 24
00:20:38
00:20:35
6:37/mile
Finish
8:45 AM
10
Joshua Stubbs
(# 1659)
M
10
41
2 / 30
00:20:41
00:20:40
6:38/mile
Finish
8:45 AM
11
Jonathan Ehresman
(# 1453)
M
11
13
2 / 22
00:20:45
00:20:44
6:40/mile
Finish
8:45 AM
12
Henry Deel
(# 1448)
M
12
14
4 / 24
00:21:19
00:21:17
6:50/mile
Finish
8:45 AM
13
Sophia Hernandez
(# 1493)
F
1
13
1st Overall
00:21:24
00:21:23
6:52/mile
Finish
8:44 AM
+ 1 more
14
JASON STEWART
(# 1769)
M
13
17
5 / 24
00:21:34
00:21:31
6:55/mile
Finish
8:45 AM
15
Nathan McGowan
(# 1554)
M
14
33
2 / 35
00:21:51
00:21:48
7:00/mile
Finish
8:45 AM
+ 2 more
16
Tim Lloyd
(# 1541)
M
15
55
1 / 20
00:22:00
00:21:59
7:04/mile
Finish
8:45 AM
17
Madison Stubbs
(# 1660)
F
2
13
1 / 20
00:22:14
00:22:13
7:09/mile
Finish
8:45 AM
18
GARRETT USREY
(# 1907)
M
16
26
3 / 27
00:22:19
00:22:17
7:10/mile
Finish
8:45 AM
+ 2 more
19
Madden Puhr
(# 1614)
M
17
15
6 / 24
00:22:52
00:22:50
7:20/mile
Finish
8:45 AM
+ 2 more
20
Bryan Groves
(# 1475)
M
18
47
3 / 30
00:22:58
00:22:37
7:16/mile
Finish
8:45 AM
+ 1 more
21
Raymond Ysasaga Iv
(# 1701)
M
19
16
7 / 24
00:23:01
00:22:40
7:17/mile
Finish
8:45 AM
+ 2 more
22
Jackson Stubbs
(# 1658)
M
20
11
3 / 22
00:23:09
00:23:09
7:27/mile
Finish
8:44 AM
23
Kenneth Hale
(# 1481)
M
21
42
4 / 30
00:23:30
00:23:22
7:31/mile
Finish
8:45 AM
+ 1 more
24
Derek Oskar
(# 1593)
M
22
42
5 / 30
00:23:36
00:23:27
7:32/mile
Finish
8:45 AM
+ 2 more
25
Nicholas Cardwell
(# 1427)
M
23
16
8 / 24
00:24:10
00:24:10
7:46/mile
Finish
8:44 AM
+ 2 more
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##